Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Algoritmica
Your Guide to Data Structures and Algorithms
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Home Audio

Home Audio - 10 - Extreame Savings! Save up to 50%


Extreame Savings! Up to 50% off on Home Audio at Algoritmica. Top brands include Tripp Lite, corprit, Brookstone, Bogen, FiberCablesDirect, BORUL, Pyle, Accell, Devialet, Intel, Fusion4k, Samsung, AudioQuest, Sangean, E-sds, DJI, J-Tech Digital, & Sony. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Tripp Lite Metered PDU, 20A, Isobar Surge Suppression 3840 Joules, (12 5-20R, 2 5-15R), 120V, L5-20P/5-20P, 1U Rack-Mount Power (PDUMH20-ISO)
Tripp Lite Metered PDU, 20A, Isobar Surge Suppression 3840 Joules, (12 5-20R, 2 5-15R), 120V, L5-20P/5-20P, 1U Rack-Mount Power (PDUMH20-ISO)
In Stock
$148.08
$147.81

mpn: PDUMH20-ISO, ean: 0037332185709,

Tripp Lite Metered PDU / Power Distribution Unit with Isobar Surge Suppression offers real-time local reporting of load level in amps, plus premium ISOBAR network-grade AC surge and noise suppression. Digital display continuously reports PDU output c...


CORPRIT Wireless HDMI Extender / Adapter / Dongle 328 Ft ( HDMI Transmitter + Receiver ) Supporting HD 1080P 3D Video & Digital Audio from Laptop, PC, Cable, Netflix, YouTube, PS4 to HDTV/Projector
CORPRIT Wireless HDMI Extender / Adapter / Dongle 328 Ft ( HDMI Transmitter + Receiver ) Supporting HD 1080P 3D Video & Digital Audio from Laptop, PC, Cable, Netflix, YouTube, PS4 to HDTV/Projector
In Stock
$359.98
$259.99
You Save: 28%

mpn: SCNEW-12935, ean: 9320689491878,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 34 reviews
Specifications : HDMI interface standard: HDMI1.3 / HDCP1.4 Support resolution: up to 1080P @ 50 / 60Hz & SVGA / XGA / WXGA / SXGA / WXGA + / UXGA / WSXGA + / WUXGA HDMI supports audio formats: LPCM2.0 HDMI maximum transmission bandwidth: 225MHz HDMI...


Big Blue Party X Indoor-Outdoor Bluetooth Speaker
Big Blue Party X Indoor-Outdoor Bluetooth Speaker
In Stock
$229.99

mpn: BBEXTRM-RS, ean: 0883594063398,

Big Blue Party X Indoor-Outdoor Bluetooth Speaker. A speaker built to turn the party up--anywhere Wireless: Pair with Bluetooth enabled devices--or simply touch NFC devices for instant wireless pairing Water Resistant: For pool, deck, or beach listen...


Big Blue Party Indoor-Outdoor Bluetooth Speaker
Big Blue Party Indoor-Outdoor Bluetooth Speaker
In Stock
$199.99
$195.98
You Save: 2%

mpn: mp-849504, ean: 0883594042379,

Big Blue Party Indoor-Outdoor Bluetooth Speaker. Massive Sound In Every Corner 4 full-range speaker drivers deliver powerful 360 sound Indoor-Outdoor & Water Resistant Take it anywhere--poolside, decks, or even the beach Easy Bluetooth Pairing Connec...


New Bogen 10W Classic Amplifier 10 Watts UL And CSA Mounted TEL Volume Control Voice Wall Mount Kit
New Bogen 10W Classic Amplifier 10 Watts UL And CSA Mounted TEL Volume Control Voice Wall Mount Kit
In Stock
$149.39
$146.77
You Save: 2%

mpn: FBA_C10, ean: 0163121110697,

- Bogen classic amplifier- 10 Watts- Offers dependable performance and flexibility- UL and CSA listed- Designed with discreet plementary transistor circuitry to assure maximum reliability of power output stages- Transformer isolated 4. 8. 16. 25V and...


200M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Armored Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 200 Meter (656.16ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | FiberCablesDirect | Alt: ofnr lc-lc smf patch single-mode armored
200M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Armored Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 200 Meter (656.16ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | FiberCablesDirect | Alt: ofnr lc-lc smf patch single-mode armored
In Stock
$152.95

mpn: FCDUS359v10430, ean: 0646816940569,

OS2 LC LC Armored Fiber Patch Cables Duplex LC to LC Singlemode 9/125 jumper cord. Terminated with small form factor (SFF) ceramic ferrule LC-LC patch connectors with lc duplex clips included. A single-mode fiber patch cable for durable, reliable and...


BORUL 15 Inch Large LED Screen High Definition Digital Photo Frame with Remote Controller (White)
BORUL 15 Inch Large LED Screen High Definition Digital Photo Frame with Remote Controller (White)
In Stock
$109.78

mpn: 1020, ean: 0685646805969,

Product Model: 1020 Color: White Technology: QUANZHI Inner Memory: 16MB Screen Size: 15 inches Screen Material: LCD Screen Scale: 16:9 Screen Resolution: 1280*800 Display Range: 330*206mm Video Support Format: RM, RMVB, MKV, MOV, M4V, MPG, FLV,PM...


Pyle PADH215 2000W Heavy Duty Speaker MDF Construction with Reinforced Corners
Pyle PADH215 2000W Heavy Duty Speaker MDF Construction with Reinforced Corners
By Pyle
In Stock
$342.49
$169.77
You Save: 50%

mpn: PADH215, ean: 0881110017160,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 17 reviews
Heavy Duty MDF Construction w/ Reinforced Corners 6" x 17" Super Horn Midrange/ Tweeter 1.5" Titanium Compression Dreiver Loaded in Horn Five Piezo Tweeters 2 x 15" Subwooofer 2.5" Kapton VC Woofer Magnet Weight: 90 oz Compression Tweeter Magnet...


Accell Mini Displayport 1.2 to DisplayPort Multi-Display Video Splitter MST Hub - 4 DisplayPort Outputs
Accell Mini Displayport 1.2 to DisplayPort Multi-Display Video Splitter MST Hub - 4 DisplayPort Outputs
In Stock
$129.99

mpn: K088B-007B, ean: 0826388109391,

The Accell UltraAV Mini DisplayPort Multi-Display MST Hub allows you to connect up to four DisplayPort monitors from a single Mini DisplayPort output. The MST hub utilizes the new multi-stream transport (MST) protocol, supporting up to four displays ...


Devialet Accessory - Dialog - Wireless smart hub for Phantom
Devialet Accessory - Dialog - Wireless smart hub for Phantom
In Stock
$329.00

mpn: VY104, ean: 3663424003056,

Dialog is the Hub that allows you to connect several Devialet Phantom together wirelessly. With Dialog, you can connect two Phantom to create a HiFi audiophile system, or more, up to 24 Phantom, to create multi-room systems. AirPlay compatibleWhether...


Intel E40GQSFPSR Ethernet QSFP+ Optics - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 40GBase-SR4 - Optical Fiber - 40 Gbps 40 Gigabit Ethernet
Intel E40GQSFPSR Ethernet QSFP+ Optics - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 40GBase-SR4 - Optical Fiber - 40 Gbps 40 Gigabit Ethernet
In Stock
$372.45
$370.59

mpn: E40GQSFPSR, ean: 0809395439002,

The Intel Ethernet 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optics are available for customers who would like to deploy Intel Ethernet Con verged Network Adapters with a QSFP+ SR optic. Intel Ethernet Converged network Adapters with QSFP+ connectivity deliver proven, relia...


Fusion4K High Speed 4K HDMI Cable - Professional Series (40 Feet) CL3 Rated
Fusion4K High Speed 4K HDMI Cable - Professional Series (40 Feet) CL3 Rated
In Stock
$154.99
$129.99
You Save: 16%

mpn: Fusion4K, ean: 0610563468034,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 21 reviews
Professional Series Fusion4K HDMI cable (40 Foot) ● 4K and 2K Resolution Support: enables video resolutions far beyond 1080p, up to 4096x2160 (including 3820x2160), giving ultimate video enjoyment. ● Latest HDMI 2.0a SUPPORTED Enabling High Dyn...


Samsung Gear IconX Cordfree Fitness Earbuds with Activity Tracker - Black
Samsung Gear IconX Cordfree Fitness Earbuds with Activity Tracker - Black
In Stock
$134.00

mpn: 4330338497, ean: 8809465171261,

Designed with fitness in mind, the Gear icon by Samsung is the perfect workout partner for the Active listener. With Gear icon, you'll enjoy superior audio in a totally cable-free Package that includes stabilizing, Wing tipped ear gels, a super-light...


Fusion4K High Speed 4K HDMI Cable - Professional Series (50 Feet) CL3 Rated
Fusion4K High Speed 4K HDMI Cable - Professional Series (50 Feet) CL3 Rated
In Stock
$164.99
$139.99
You Save: 15%

mpn: Fusion4K, ean: 0610563468027,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 15 reviews
Professional Series Fusion4K HDMI cable (50 Foot) ● 4K and 2K Resolution Support: enables video resolutions far beyond 1080p, up to 4096x2160 (including 3820x2160), giving ultimate video enjoyment. ● Latest HDMI 2.0a SUPPORTED Enabling High Dyn...


AudioQuest Dragonfly Red v1.0 USB DAC with Jitterbug USB Data and Power Noise Filter Package with Dragontail USB 2.0 Extender for Android
AudioQuest Dragonfly Red v1.0 USB DAC with Jitterbug USB Data and Power Noise Filter Package with Dragontail USB 2.0 Extender for Android
In Stock
$264.20

ean: 0602401656420,

Dragonfly Direct-Coupled, High output - With a combination of power, beauty, and finesse, DF Red delivers greater overall impact, momentum, and grip than either DF 1.2 or DF Black, while also surpassing their excellent senses of touch, texture, and n...


Sangean WR-2BK FM-RBDS AM Wooden Cabinet Digital Tuning Radio (Black)
Sangean WR-2BK FM-RBDS AM Wooden Cabinet Digital Tuning Radio (Black)
In Stock
$108.84

mpn: WR-2 Black, ean: 0086000608392,

Compact tabletop AM/FM radio with black wooden enclosure and front-firing 3-inch speaker. 7-watt amplifier and acoustic bass compensation system deliver warm, room-filling audio. Advanced RF/IF electronic circuitry clearly reproduces distant AM/FM st...


E-SDS 1080P HDMI Extender over Coaxial Cable,HDMI Signal to HD Digital TV Signal Based on DVB-T CATV Up to 328-1640Ft(100-500m) by Transmitter & Receiver CV0017
E-SDS 1080P HDMI Extender over Coaxial Cable,HDMI Signal to HD Digital TV Signal Based on DVB-T CATV Up to 328-1640Ft(100-500m) by Transmitter & Receiver CV0017
In Stock
$138.99

mpn: 4330159470, ean: 0602731371185,

This product is designed to convert HDMI signal to HD digital TV signal based on DVB-T CATV transmission mode. Being different from traditional analog CATV signal, it uses 64QAM mode to realize the HD signal to HD digital TV signal conversion and tra...


DJI Phantom 3 Spare Part No.54 HDMI Output Module (pro/adv)-Compatible with Phantom 4 Series/Phantom 3 Professional/Advanced with Luckybird USB Reader
DJI Phantom 3 Spare Part No.54 HDMI Output Module (pro/adv)-Compatible with Phantom 4 Series/Phantom 3 Professional/Advanced with Luckybird USB Reader
By DJI
In Stock
$128.00
$99.00
You Save: 23%

mpn: DJI-Part54, ean: 0702669619769,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 53 reviews
Description:The HDMI Output Module allows your Phantom 3 Professional/Advanced or Phantom 4 Series remote controller to output 720p live HD video stream to an HDMI device, such as a screen or goggles.It includes a Mini-HDMI output port, Micro-USB por...


J-Tech Digital ProAV Hdmi Extender Over TCP/IP Ethernet/over Single Cat5e/cat6 Cable 1080p with IR Remote - Up to 400 Ft
J-Tech Digital ProAV Hdmi Extender Over TCP/IP Ethernet/over Single Cat5e/cat6 Cable 1080p with IR Remote - Up to 400 Ft
In Stock
$129.99

mpn: JTDHDEX, ean: 0766150276756,

J-Tech Digital ® proudly introduces this latest generationHDMI Extender Over Single CAT5e/CAT6 Cable 1080p with IR - Up to 400 FT. Best HDMI Extender on the market. This professional signal transmission system which combines the function of HDMI si...


Sony GTKXB7LC High Power Home Audio system with Bluetooth
Sony GTKXB7LC High Power Home Audio system with Bluetooth
By Sony
In Stock
$349.99
$198.00
You Save: 43%

mpn: GTKXB7LC, ean: 0027242896444,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 52 reviews
Bring the night alive with this EXTRA BASS wireless Bluetooth and NFC speaker system that pumps up any gathering with deep, punching bass, club-like LED lighting and DJ effects. Stream and control great sounding music from your smartphone and even ad...



Viewing Page 1 of 2

View more products in Categories.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - algoritmica.org. All Rights Reserved.