Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Algoritmica
Your Guide to Data Structures and Algorithms
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Accessories & Supplies   Audio & Video Accessories   Connectors & Adapters

AMPHENOL FCI 61729-1011BLF Type B, Receptacle, Through Hole, 30u GXT Contact, 4 Pins, 1.57mm PCB - 3300 item(s)


AMPHENOL FCI 61729-1011BLF Type B, Receptacle, Through Hole, 30u GXT Contact, 4 Pins, 1.57mm PCB - 3300 item(s) by AMPHENOL FCI at Algoritmica. MPN: 61729-1011BLF. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Type B, Receptacle, Through Hole, 30u GXT Contact, 4 Pins, 1.57mm PCB ***** For more information refer to the specification sheet located in the


Product Description

Type B, Receptacle, Through Hole, 30u GXT Contact, 4 Pins, 1.57mm PCB ***** For more information refer to the specification sheet located in the 'Downloads' section below the image *****

Additional Information

Manufacturer:AMPHENOL FCI
Brand:AMPHENOL FCI
Model:61729-1011BLF
Part Number:61729-1011BLF
Publisher:AMPHENOL FCI
Studio:AMPHENOL FCI
MPN:61729-1011BLF

AMPHENOL FCI 61729-1011BLF Type B, Receptacle, Through Hole, 30u GXT Contact, 4 Pins, 1.57mm PCB - 3300 item(s) by AMPHENOL FCI

Buy Now:
AMPHENOL FCI 61729-1011BLF Type B, Receptacle, Through Hole, 30u GXT Contact, 4 Pins, 1.57mm PCB - 3300 item(s)

Brand: AMPHENOL FCI
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$1,555.95


Quantity:  

 


View More In Connectors & Adapters.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by AMPHENOL FCI, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By SYEX
mpn: pcb board, ean: 7009998861115,
Brand Name : ReYeBuModel Number : LCD Moduleis_customized : YesType : TFT0.91 Inch OLED LCD Module SPI/IIC Interface128*32 Dot Matrix Notice:only have SPI interface,white color recently.Description:Characteristic:- no need for backlight, display unit...

By SYEX
mpn: pcb board, ean: 7009998858771,
is_customized : YesOperating Temperature : -40-85 centigradeType : Voltage RegulatorBrand Name : ReYeBuSupply Voltage : 2.6-3.6VModel Number : Zigbee ModuleCondition : NewUART Serial Port To Zigbee Wireless ModuleDescription:Model: DRT1605H,Main func...

By C&E
mpn: ACL-370921, ean: 0663647370921,
These crimp connectors are used to terminate a CAT-6 cable. The wire insertion guide is fixed inside of the connectors and cannot be removed. It features a staggered insertion as the individual wires of CAT6 are too thick to be arranged in a straight...

mpn: N390-05M-12-AP, ean: 0037332205384,
The N390-05M-12-AP MTP/MPO Single mode Patch Cable (F/F) supports 40/100 Gb Ethernet speeds and is designed for QSFP+ applications in enterprise installations in wiring closets, telecom rooms and data centers. With two female MTP/MPO connectors, this...

mpn: N390-02M-8LC-AP, ean: 0037332205582,
The N390-02M-8LC-AP MTP/MPO to 8xLC Single mode Breakout Patch Cable supports 40/100 Gb Ethernet speeds and is designed for high-density fiber patching between data center MDFs (main distribution frames) and IDFs (intermediate distribution frames) in...

mpn: N390-03M-8LC-AP, ean: 0037332205599,
The N390-03M-8LC-AP MTP/MPO to 8xLC Single mode Breakout Patch Cable supports 40/100 Gb Ethernet speeds and is designed for high-density fiber patching between data center MDFs (main distribution frames) and IDFs (intermediate distribution frames) in...

mpn: N390-05M-8LC-AP, ean: 0037332205605,
The N390-05M-8LC-AP MTP/MPO to 8xLC Single mode Breakout Patch Cable supports 40/100 Gb Ethernet speeds and is designed for high-density fiber patching between data center MDFs (main distribution frames) and IDFs (intermediate distribution frames) in...

mpn: N390-07M-12-AP, ean: 0037332205391,
The N390-07M-12-AP MTP/MPO Single mode Patch Cable (F/F) supports 40/100 Gb Ethernet speeds and is designed for QSFP+ applications in enterprise installations in wiring closets, telecom rooms and data centers. With two female MTP/MPO connectors, this...

mpn: N390-02M-12-AP, ean: 0037332205353,
The N390-02M-12-AP MTP/MPO Single mode Patch Cable (F/F) supports 40/100 Gb Ethernet speeds and is designed for QSFP+ applications in enterprise installations in wiring closets, telecom rooms and data centers. With two female MTP/MPO connectors, this...

mpn: N390-01M-8LC-AP, ean: 0037332205414,
The N390-01M-8LC-AP MTP/MPO to 8xLC Single mode Breakout Patch Cable supports 40/100 Gb Ethernet speeds and is designed for high-density fiber patching between data center MDFs (main distribution frames) and IDFs (intermediate distribution frames) in...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - algoritmica.org. All Rights Reserved.